usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
New York Rangers - Philadelphia Flyers 16:05
Estudiantes - Valencia Basket Club 16:00
Mjällby AIF - BK Häcken 15:30
AIK - IFK Norrköping 15:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 04 15:30
Duckworth, J - De Bakker, T 15:05
Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 15:00
Sigma Olomouc - Příbram 15:00
Valenciennes - Nantes 15:00
SC Bastia - Ajaccio 15:00
Reims - Sochaux 15:00
Lorient - Montpellier 15:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 15:00
AaB Aalborg - Randers FC 15:00
Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14:30
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 14:30
Skonto Riga - BFC Daugavpils 14:00
SNOOKER::Carter, Ali - Xiao Guodong 13:30
1. FC Nürnberg - Bayer Leverkusen 13:30
VFB Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04 15:30
VfB Stuttgart vs Schalke 04 15:30
Everton vs Manchester United 15:10
Everton vs Manchester United 15:10
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis 15:00
Valenciennes vs Nantes 15:00
Stade de Reims vs FC Sochaux 15:00
Lorient vs Montpellier 15:00
Girondins Bordeaux vs En Avant Guingamp 15:00
Bastia vs Ajaccio 15:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 15:00
Bordeaux vs Guingamp 15:00
Bastia vs Ajaccio 15:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Betis 15:00
ATP 1000 Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Wawrinka vs Federer 13:00
Everton - Manchester United 15:10
Everton vs Manchester United 15:10
Everton vs Manchester United 15:10
Real Zaragoza - Real Jaen 16:15
PEC Zwolle - Ajax 16:00
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 15:30
Everton vs Manchester United 15:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 15:10
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 15:00
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 14:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 16:00
Ajax - PEC Zwolle 16:00
Beşiktaş vs Fenerbahçe 16:00
Stuttgart vs FC Schalke 04 15:30
Stuttgart - Schalke 04 15:30
Everton - Manchester United 15:10
Bastia - Ajaccio 15:00
Reims - Sochaux 15:00
Lorient - Montpellier 15:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 15:00
Valenciennes - Nantes 15:00
Ligue 1 Simulcast 15:00
CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 16:00
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014: Silverstone, Great Britain - Round 1 16:00
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014: Silverstone, Great Britain - Round 1 16:00
Estudiantes - Valencia 16:00
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 15:30
Girondins Bordeaux - En Avant Guingamp 15:00
Stade de Reims - FC Sochaux 15:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 15:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 15:00
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 14:30
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 14:30
Horse Racing: Racing UK 12:30
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014: Silverstone, Great Britain - Round 1 12:00
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014: Silverstone, Great Britain - Round 1 12:00
Horse Racing: At The Races 11:15
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 4, Final Day 10:00
FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII 18:15
Skonto - BFC Daugavpils 14:00
Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14:30
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 17:00
SL Benfica - Olhanense 17:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 19:00
Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 19:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 15:10
FC Sevilla - Granada CF 17:00
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 19:30
New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers 16:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 19:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 15:10
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 10:00
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 10:00
Euro Hockey League - Semi Final 12:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 4, Final Day 10:00
MCE British Superbikes: Brands Hatch Indy - Qualifying 15:00
Auto GP World Series: Le Castellet, France - Race 2 13:00
CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 16:00
Begu - Niculescu - Jaksic - Stojanovic, Romania - Serbia 14:40
Begu - Niculescu - Jaksic - Stojanovic, Romania - Serbia 14:40
Rola - Dutra Silva, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 14:10
Rola - Dutra Silva, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 14:10
Duckworth - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Duckworth - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Honved Budapest - Ferencvaros TC 14:30
Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14:30
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Usti nad Labem 15:00
Sigma Olomouc - 1.FK Pribram 15:00
Kenitra AC - Moghreb Tetouan 15:00
Skonto - BFC Daugavpils 14:00
Cibulkova - Vekic, WTA Kuala Lumpur 11:15
Cibulkova - Vekic, WTA Kuala Lumpur 11:15
Rus - Doi, Netherlands - Japan 13:45
Rus - Doi, Netherlands - Japan 13:45
ITF Mens - Womens - Santa Margherita Di Pula 08:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lev Praha 11:00
Tofas - Anadolu Efes 13:00
TTT Riga - Cesis, W 14:30
Prostejov - Kolin 16:00
Estudiantes - Valencia 16:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014 11:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
Prostejov - Kolin 17:00
FC Sageata Navodari - Petrolul 17:00
Tenerife - Numancia 17:00
Tenerife - Numancia 17:00
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014 17:00
Denmark U18 - USA U18 16:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
Estudiantes - Valencia 17:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
FC Sageata Navodari - Petrolul 17:00
Estudiantes - Valencia 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 17:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 17:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Kenitra AC - Moghreb Tetouan 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Sporting Gijon - Murcia 16:00
AIK - IFK Norrkoping 16:30
Mjallby - BK Hacken 16:30
FK Teplice - FC Brno 16:00
FK Teplice - FC Brno 16:00
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pribram 16:00
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pribram 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 16:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 16:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
British Superbikes 16:00
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet 16:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet 16:00
SV Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
SV Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
Honved Budapest - Ferencvaros TC 15:30
Spartak Nalchik - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 15:30
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 15:00
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
FK Laci - Teuta 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Serbia U18 - China U18 14:30
Serbia U18 - China U18 14:30
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 15:30
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 15:30
World Cup Grand Slam of Curling 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Ligue 1 Multiplex 16:00
Skonto Riga - BFC Daugavpils 15:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Kladno - Olomouc 17:10
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 17:10
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 00:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 19:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 15:00
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 15:00
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 15:00
SV Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
SV Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
SV Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 16:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Sporting Gijon - Murcia 16:00
Sporting Gijon - Murcia 16:00
Sporting Gijon - Murcia 16:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro 17:30
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 18:00
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 18:00
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 18:00
Sevilla - Granada 18:00
Sevilla - Granada 18:00
Sevilla - Granada 18:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 19:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 19:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 20:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 20:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 20:00
Krajinovic - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 23:30
TTT Riga W - Cesis W 15:30
Alba Berlin - Artland Dragons 19:15
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
WTA Malaysian Open Final - Cibulkova - Vekic 11:00
ATP Monte Carlo Final - Wawrinka - Federer 14:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 18:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 18:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls 00:00
Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens (FR) 00:00
Portland Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Portland Blazers - Houston Rockets 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:00
Nurnberg - Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
Grodig - Rapid Vienna 15:30
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 15:30
AaB - Randers FC 16:00
Bastia - Ajaccio 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Lorient - Montpellier 16:00
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Valenciennes - Nantes 16:00
Rayo Vallecano - Betis 16:00
Rec de Huelva - CD Alaves 16:00
Sporting Gijon - Murcia 16:00
Everton - Manchester United 16:10
Everton - Manchester United 16:10
Everton - Manchester United 16:10
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
AIK - IFK Norrkoping 16:30
Mjallby - BK Hacken 16:30
Newport Gwent Dragons - Ospreys 16:45
PEC Zwolle - Ajax 17:00
Tenerife - Numancia 17:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
Real Zaragoza - Jaen 17:15
Galatasaray - Barcelona 18:00
Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara 18:00
Benfica - Olhanense 18:00
Sevilla - Granada CF 18:00
Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem 19:00
León de Huánuco - Juan Aurich 19:00
Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica 19:30
Colon - Belgrano 20:00
Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ 20:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 20:00
Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 21:00
Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 21:00
FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 21:30
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 22:15
Flamengo RJ - Goias 22:30
Everton de Vina - Nublense 22:30
BBC Match of the Day 22:35
Atlante - Club Tijuana 23:00
Alianza Lima - San Simon 23:45
Tigre - Boca Juniors 01:30
World Snooker Championship Sheffield - 1 2 10:00
World Snooker Championship Sheffield - 2 3 10:00
World Snooker Championship Sheffield - 2 4 10:00
CD Everton - Nublense 21:30
Club Alianza Lima - San Simon 22:45
CA Rentistas - Montevideo Wanderers 18:30
Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 16:30
CD Olmedo - Manta FC 18:00
Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 18:00
Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo 19:00
Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Sucre 19:30
Flamengo RJ - Goias Esporte Clube 21:30
Atlante - Club Tijuana 22:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 20:00
America Mineiro - Corinthians SP 20:00
EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 20:00
Aurora - San Jose 22:00
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Koprivnica 15:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 17:00
Puebla - Chivas Guadalajara 18:00
Canal Football Club 18:15
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00
90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights 19:00
FC Sageata Navodari - Petrolul 19:30
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 17:00
FC Sevilla - Granada CF 17:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai - Race 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai - Race 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai - Race 07:00
Atlante - Club Tijuana 22:00
CPD Junior - Independiente Santa Fe 22:30
Club Alianza Lima - San Simon 22:45
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:00
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:00
Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo 19:00
RBC Heritage 18:00
Greater Gwinnett Championship 20:00
World Snooker Championship Sheffield - 1 1 10:00
ITTF Challenger Series 07:30
Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards 23:01
Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards 23:01
Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards 23:01
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 01:30
Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning 23:01
Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning 23:01
Castelo Maia GC - Bastardo 16:00
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 19:30
BTCC Donnington 10:30
FIA World Endurance Championships 2014 11:30
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet 16:00
British Superbikes 16:00
Polish Ekstraliga Speedway 18:00
Castelo Maia GC - Bastardo 15:00
FC Sevilla - Granada CF 17:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 19:00
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield BA 21:15
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 23:05
Feve Oviedo - Leyma Coruna 18:00
Huesca - Rio Breogan 19:00
Alba Berlin - Artland Dragons 19:15
TTT Riga W - Cesis W 15:30
Clavijo - Burgos 18:00
Prostejov - Kolin 17:00
SL Benfica Title Celebrations 19:00
Kenitra AC - Moghreb Tetouan 16:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 16:30
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
Oster - GIF Sundsvall 17:15
Mezokovesd Zsory - Diosgyor 17:30
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 18:00
FUS Rabat - OCK Khouribga 18:30
CD Olmedo - Manta FC 19:00
Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 19:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 19:00
Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica 19:30
CA Juventud - Liverpool Monteviedo 19:30
Sport Boys - Club Blooming 20:00
Colon de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Cordoba 20:00
Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 20:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 20:00
Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo 20:00
Atletico Paranaense - Gremio Porto Alegre 20:00
Guabira - Real Potosi 20:30
Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Sucre 20:30
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Lanus 21:00
Itagui - Once Caldas 21:15
Club FBC Melgar - Club Universitario de Deportes 21:30
NOS Studio Voetbal 20:10
BBC Match of the Day 21:25
Flamengo RJ - Goias Esporte Clube 21:30
Santos FC - Sport Recife 21:30
Criciuma EC - Palmeiras Sao Paulo 21:30
CD Everton - Nublense 21:30
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Honved Budapest - Ferencvaros TC 15:30
Guabira - Real Potosi 19:30
Nacional Potosi - Universitario de Sucre 19:30
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Lanus 20:00
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Lanus 20:00
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 20:00
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 20:00
Itagui - Once Caldas 20:15
Aurora - San Jose 21:00
Club FBC Melgar - Club Universitario de Deportes 20:30
Equipe du Dimanche 21:00
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield BA 21:15
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield BA 21:15
Goncalves - Pereira - Golubic - Sadicovic, Brazil - Switzerland 19:30
Keys - Garcia, USA - France 19:30
Goncalves - Pereira - Golubic - Sadicovic, Brazil - Switzerland 19:30
Keys - Garcia, USA - France 19:30
ITF Womens - Dothan 20:00
Dabrowski - Fichman - Cepelova - Husarova, Canada - Slovak Republic 20:00
Dabrowski - Fichman - Cepelova - Husarova, Canada - Slovak Republic 20:00
Davis - McHale - Feuerstein - Razzano, USA - France 21:00
Davis - McHale - Feuerstein - Razzano, USA - France 21:00
Castelo Maia GC - Bastardo 15:00
Gazprom Yugra - Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod 15:00
FK Laziste - Sokol Sedlice 16:00
TJ Malse Roudne - Centropen Dacice 16:00
AFK Sokol Semice - SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 16:00
Tatran Sedlcany - FK Caslav 16:00
TJ Sokol Vrany - TJ Sokol Libis 16:00
FK Horazdovice - Slavoj Kolovec 16:00
Jiskra Domazlice B - Cechie Prikosice 16:00
Jiskra Visnova - FK Jiskra MSENO-Jablonec n.N. 16:00
SK Jankov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 16:00
FK Tatran Prachatice o.s. - SK Rudolfov 16:00
FK Holysov - FK Nepomuk 16:00
FC Rokycany B - Slavoj Stod 16:00
TJ Slavia Lounovice - ASK Lovosice 16:00
TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem - MFK Trutnov 16:00
1. FK Nova Paka - SK VTJ RAPID Liberec 16:00
FK Pencin - Turnov - FK Nachod s.r.o. 16:00
TJ Susice - TJ Dynamo ZCE Plzen 16:00
SK Zapy - MFK Chrudim 16:00
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 - FC Pisek, o.s. 16:00
Horse Racing: USA Horse Racing 16:00
FK Caslav, a.s. - TJ Jiskra Domazlice, o.s. 16:00
Table Tennis: Deutsche Tischtennis Liga, Borussia Dusseldorf - TTC matec Frickenhausen 11:00
Sokol Moravany - FC Hlinsko 16:00
FK Tatran Kadan - FC Jiskra Modra 16:00
SK Uhelne sklady - FC Predni Kopanina 16:00
SK Touzim - DDM Stara Role 16:00
SK Policka - TJ Sokol Dolni Ujezd 16:00
SK Vizovice - FK Chropyne 15:00
TJ Dolni Nemci - TJ Nedachlebice 15:00
FRAMOZ Rousinov - FK Banik Ratiskovice 15:00
SK Olympia Rajecko - FOTBAL Jevisovice 15:00
SK Borsice - FK Bystrice pod Hostynem 15:00
Cleveland Indians - Toronto Blue Jays 17:05
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels 17:08
Miami Marlins - Seattle Mariners 17:10
New York Mets - Atlanta Braves 17:10
Washington Nationals - St.Louis Cardinals 17:35
Pittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers 17:35
Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees 17:40
Kansas City Royals - Minnesota Twins 18:10
Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds 18:20
Texas Rangers - Chicago White Sox 19:05
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 20:05
San Diego Padres - San Francisco Giants 20:10
Colorado Rockies - Philadelphia Phillies 20:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Arizona Diamondbacks 20:10
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 17:00
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks 17:00
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 19:30
Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats 19:30
Polish Ekstraliga Speedway: Stal Gorzow - Unia Lesznio 17:00
FIM World Championship Motocross MX1 and MX2 10:00
Colon de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Cordoba 19:00
Colon de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Cordoba 19:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 19:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 19:00
Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 19:00
Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 19:00
BTCC Donnington 09:30
New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers 16:00
New York Rangers vs Philadelphia Flyers 16:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 19:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 19:00
Newport Dragons - Ospreys 15:45
Stephens - Cornet, USA - France 18:00
Stephens - Cornet, USA - France 18:00
SL Benfica - Olhanense 17:00
SL Benfica - Olhanense 17:00
German Bundesliga Highlight Show 17:30
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 18:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 18:00
CD Olmedo - Manta FC 18:00
Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 18:00
Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica 18:30
CA Juventud - Liverpool Monteviedo 18:30
Sport Boys vs Club Blooming 19:00
Sao Paulo FC - Botafogo 19:00
Atletico Paranaense - Gremio Porto Alegre 19:00
America Mineiro - Corinthians SP 19:00
EC Bahia - Cruzeiro 19:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 19:00
Alcorcon - Sabadell 19:00
Everton FC - Manchester United 15:10
VFB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 15:30
PEC Zwolle - Ajax 16:00
PEC Zwolle - Ajax 16:00
KACM Marrakech - RCA Casablanca 16:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 16:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 16:00
Real Zaragoza - Real Jaen 16:15
Real Zaragoza - Real Jaen 16:15
Oster - GIF Sundsvall 16:15
Mezokovesd Zsory - Diosgyor 16:30
Dutch Jupiler League Highlights 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 16:30
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 17:00
FC Sevilla - Granada CF 17:00
FC Sevilla - Granada CF 17:00
Canal Football Club 17:00
Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara 17:00
Bertens - Krajicek - Aoyama - Ozaki, Netherlands - Japan 15:45
Bertens - Krajicek - Aoyama - Ozaki, Netherlands - Japan 15:45
Pereira - Bencic, Brazil - Switzerland 16:00
Pereira - Bencic, Brazil - Switzerland 16:00
Bouchard - Cepelova, Canada - Slovak Republic 17:00
Bouchard - Cepelova, Canada - Slovak Republic 17:00
Goncalves - Bacsinszky, Brazil - Switzerland 17:30
Goncalves - Bacsinszky, Brazil - Switzerland 17:30
La Rochelle - Aurillac 12:05
Northampton Saints - London Irish 13:00
Cardiff Blues - Llanelli Scarlets 13:00
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis 15:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 15:00
SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 15:00
Girondins Bordeaux - En Avant Guingamp 15:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 15:00
CA Rentistas - Montevideo Wanderers 18:30
Cirstea - Jovanovski, Romania - Serbia 11:45
Wawrinka - Federer, ATP Monte Carlo 13:15
Poland - Romania 13:30
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov 16:10
Kladno - Olomouc 16:10
Clavijo - Burgos 17:00
Clavijo - Burgos 17:00
Galatasaray - FC Barcelona 17:00
Galatasaray - FC Barcelona 17:00
Alba Berlin - Artland Dragons 18:15
Goncalves - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 18:30
Goncalves - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 18:30
Goncalves - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland) 18:30
Goncalves / Pereira - Golubic / Sadicovic (Brazil - Switzerland) 20:30
Goncalves / Pereira - Golubic / Sadicovic (Brazil - Switzerland) 20:30
Goncalves / Pereira - Golubic / Sadicovic (Brazil - Switzerland) 20:30
Stephens - Cornet (USA - France) 19:00
Stephens - Cornet (USA - France) 19:00
Stephens - Cornet (USA - France) 19:00
Keys - Garcia (USA - France) 20:30
Keys - Garcia (USA - France) 20:30
Keys - Garcia (USA - France) 20:30
Davis / McHale - Feuerstein / Razzano (USA - France) 22:00
Davis / McHale - Feuerstein / Razzano (USA - France) 22:00
Davis / McHale - Feuerstein / Razzano (USA - France) 22:00
Dabrowski / Fichman - Cepelova / Husarova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 21:00
Dabrowski / Fichman - Cepelova / Husarova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 21:00
Dabrowski / Fichman - Cepelova / Husarova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 21:00
Bouchard - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 18:00
Bouchard - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 18:00
Bouchard - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 18:00
Wozniak - Kukova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 19:30
Wozniak - Kukova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 19:30
Wozniak - Kukova (Canada - Slovak Republic) 19:30
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Bertens / Krajicek - Aoyama / Ozaki (Netherlands - Japan) 16:30
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 10:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 10:00
Rhein-Neckar Lowen - FC Barcelona Intersport 18:15
Pereira - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
Pereira - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
Pereira - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland) 17:00
ITF Women's - Dothan 21:00
Duckworth - De Bakker (ATP Challenger Santiago) 16:00
Ramirez Hidalgo / Skugor - Draganja / Kontinen (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 21:00
RBC Heritage 20:00
World Cup Grand Slam of Curling 15:00
IITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
ITF Men's - Doha 09:00
ITF Women's - Dothan 21:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Everton FC - Manchester United 16:10
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Sevilla - Granada 18:00
Galatasaray - Barcelona 18:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 18:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 19:00
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 22:10
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
Besiktas - Fenerbahce 17:00
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 22:10
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 18:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 22:10
Eurosport 21:00
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs 18:00
Eurosport 21:00
Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ 20:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Everton de Vina - Nublense 22:30
Pumas UNAM - Chivas Guadalajara 18:00
Itagui - Once Caldas 21:15
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 22:10
Marseille - Lille 20:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Newport Dragons - Ospreys 15:45
Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat 20:30
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 20:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Bastia - AC Ajaccio 16:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox 00:00
Ligue 1 - Multiplex 16:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
Reims - Sochaux 16:00
FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 16:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
FC Sageata Navodari - Petrolul 17:00
Valenciennes - FC Nantes 16:00
Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Bordeaux - Guingamp 16:00
Marseille - Lille 20:00
VfB Stuttgart - Schalke 16:30
P2P streams (download additional software)
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 15:00
Poland - Romania 14:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 17:00
Today is 2014-04-20, we have 777 links. Last update UTC = 96 seconds ago. all times UTC

Atdhe sport streams

Welcome to the ATDHE, the best sport live stream source you can find on the internet. You will be amazed how simple it is to watch live sport streams with ATDHE. Save ATDHE to your bookmarks and whenever you'll need a live stream of your favorite sport in great quality, just don't hesitate and simply take a look at ATDHE's huge sport streams offer, best on the internet.

ATDHE is not a streaming website, we are only a stream aggregator with links, so there are no physically located streams. In spite of this we still respect DMCA so if any content at ATDHE violates your rights, you can let us know via email and we will remove it immediately.

If you are happy with our services at ATDHE, please let your friends know about ATDHE by clicking on Share button in the upper left corner. We at ATDHE really appreciate our visitors and supporters. Thank you