usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Dennis Novikov vs Alex Bogomolov 18:30
Kristyna Pliskova vs Marina Erakovic 18:00
Spain U20 vs Denmark U20 18:00
Austria U20 vs Slovenia U20 18:00
Sparta Prague v Malmo FF 17:30
ADO Den Haag v OFI Crete 17:00
Hannover 96 v Red Star Belgrade 16:30
Hannover 96 - Crvena Zvezda 16:30
CON Sun @ ATL Dream 16:05
Germany U20 vs Sweden U20 16:00
France U20 vs Serbia U20 16:00
Schalke v Stoke 16:00
Potito Starace vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 15:30
Toni Androic vs Yannik Reuter 15:30
Guillaume Rufin vs Filip Krajinovic 15:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 6 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 6 08:00
Novikov - Bogomolov, ATP Challenger Vancouver 19:50
Pliskova - Erakovic, WTA Washington 19:10
Zhao - Wickmayer, WTA Stanford 19:05
Suarez Navarro - Puig, WTA Stanford 19:05
Agar - Bader - Elliott - Walsh, ATP Challenger Liberec 18:40
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 17:00
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 17:00
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 17:00
WTA Stanford 18:00
Bein Sports 15 15:00
Bein Sports 14 15:00
Bein Sports 13 15:00
Bein Sports 12 15:00
Bein Sports 11 15:00
Box Nation 15:00
ESPN UK 15:00
Fox Sports 2 15:00
Fox Sports 1 15:00
BT Sport 2 15:00
BT Sport 1 15:00
Sky Sports F1 15:00
Sky Sports 4 15:00
Sky Sports 3 15:00
Sky Sports 2 15:00
Sky Sports 1 15:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Spain U18 - Turkey U18 17:45
ATP Challenger Vancouver 18:30
ATP/WTA Washington 18:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 18:30
WTA Stanford 18:00
ATP Challenger Segovia 08:30
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 11:00
Channel One Russia 15:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Athletics Womens Heptathlon Shot Put - Group A 19:40
Weightlifting Mens 85kg Group A 19:30
Novikov - Bogomolov (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Swimming Womens 50m Backstroke Final 19:30
Debrecen - FC BATE Borisov 19:30
Badminton Womens Singles Round of 64 19:30
Athletics Mens Decathlon Javelin Throw - Group B 19:30
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Swimming Mens 50m Freestyle Final 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Netball Malawi - Scotland 19:00
Swimming Womens 400m Freestyle Final 19:05
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Zhao - Wickmayer (WTA Stanford) 19:00
Suarez Navarro - Puig (WTA Stanford) 19:00
Spain U20 - Denmark U20 19:00
Austria U20 - Slovenia U20 19:00
Kitchee FC - Paris Saint Germain 19:00
Lawn Bowling Mens Fours, Womens Triples 18:45
Spain U18 - Turkey U18 18:45
Athletics Womens Triple Jump Final 18:40
Athletics Womens 10,000m Final 18:40
Squash Womens Doubles Pool Games 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo FF 18:30
Boxing Mens Light (60kg) Light Welter (64kg) Light Heavy (81kg) Quarter-finals 18:30
Athletics Mens Decathlon Javelin Throw - Group A 18:30
Speedway - FIM World Cup 17:45
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
Squash Mens Doubles Pool Games 17:30
Badminton Mens Singles Round of 64 17:00
Mannarino - Angelinos (ATP Challenger Segovia) 16:30
Badminton Mixed Doubles Round of 64 16:30
Zverev - Schwartzman (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:00
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Debrecen - FC BATE Borisov 19:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
WTA Stanford 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
WTA Stanford 19:00
WTA Stanford 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 18:00
Debrecen - FC BATE Borisov 19:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Sparta Prague - Malmo FF 18:30
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:45
WTA Stanford 19:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 18:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
WTA Stanford 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
USA Horse Racing Live 17:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
WTA Stanford 19:00
WTA Stanford 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 18:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:45
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:45
Sparta Prague - Malmo FF 18:30
WTA Stanford 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
ITF Women's - Vancouver 19:00
Baluda / Kudryavtsev - G. Granollers / Semmler (ATP Challenger Segovia) 18:15
Arenas-Gualda / Lopez-Perez - Balleret / Nys or Cox / Rice (ATP Challenger Segovia) 16:45
Nedunchezhiyan - G. Granollers (ATP Challenger Segovia) 15:15
Ortega-Olmedo - Ilhan (ATP Challenger Segovia) 12:30
Garin - Kudryavtsev (ATP Challenger Segovia) 11:00
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Thiem - Vesely (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:00
Thiem - Vesely (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:00
Kohlschreiber - Goffin (ATP Kitzbuhel) 13:30
Kohlschreiber - Goffin (ATP Kitzbuhel) 13:30
Kohlschreiber - Goffin (ATP Kitzbuhel) 13:30
Rosol - Haider-Maurer (ATP Kitzbuhel) 12:00
Thiem - Vesely (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:00
Rosol - Haider-Maurer (ATP Kitzbuhel) 12:00
Rosol - Haider-Maurer (ATP Kitzbuhel) 12:00
Fransen / Frantzen - Lee / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Cortina) 16:30
Androic / Cacic - Koolhof / Motti (ATP Challenger Cortina) 15:00
Machado - Virgili (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:30
V. Williams - Kania (WTA Stanford) 03:00
V. Williams - Kania (WTA Stanford) 03:00
V. Williams - Kania (WTA Stanford) 03:00
Lisicki - Ivanovic (WTA Stanford) 22:30
Lisicki - Ivanovic (WTA Stanford) 22:30
Cibulkova - Muguruza (WTA Stanford) 21:00
Cibulkova - Muguruza (WTA Stanford) 21:00
Cibulkova - Muguruza (WTA Stanford) 21:00
Lisicki - Ivanovic (WTA Stanford) 22:30
Valerenga - Stabaek 18:00
Valerenga - Stabaek 18:00
Giannessi / Starace - Basilashvili / Setkic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 16:00
Troicki - Hanescu (ATP Challenger Cortina) 14:30
Gimeno-Traver - Coric (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Rufin - Krajinovic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 12:00
Beck - Bachinger (ATP Challenger Cortina) 10:30
Androic - Reuter (ATP Challenger Cortina) 09:00
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
Meffert / Puetz or Polacek / Pultr - Gombos / Zelenay (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:30
Starace - Ramirez-Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Cortina) 11:30
Volandri - Clezar (ATP Challenger Cortina) TBF 2:6 7:6 10:30
Marcora - Napolitano (ATP Challenger Cortina) 09:00
Valerenga - Stabaek 18:00
Valerenga - Stabaek 18:00
Agar / Bader or Elliott / Walsh - Jebavy / J. Pospisil (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:00
Michalicka / Suc - Sakharov / Smirnov (ATP Challenger Liberec) 13:00
Hernych - Rola (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Hajek - Martin (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:00
Safwat - Carballes Baena (ATP Challenger Liberec) 10:30
Pavlasek - Darcis (ATP Challenger Liberec) 10:30
Atlanta Dream W - Connecticut Sun W 17:00
Pittsburgh Pirates - San Francisco Giants 03:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Ward - Wolmarans (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 01:30
Sarkissian - Buchanan (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 00:00
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
Gajdosova / Tatishvili - Hibi / Weinhold (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 04:30
Baghdatis - Smith (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 02:50
Kokkinakis - Wang (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 00:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Spain U20 - Denmark U20 18:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Austria U20 - Slovenia U20 18:00
Spain U18 - Turkey U18 18:45
Debrecen - FC BATE Borisov 18:30
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 17:00
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 17:00
Agar / Bader - Elliott / Walsh (ATP Challenger Liberec) 18:20
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
Lucic-Baroni / Pliskova - Kudryavtseva / Rodionova (WTA Stanford) 23:30
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Ormaechea - Hantuchova (WTA Stanford) 04:30
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
Williams - Dustov (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 21:00
Novikov - Bogomolov (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 19:30
ITF Women's - Vancouver 19:00
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 01:00
Colorado Rockies - Chicago Cubs 01:05
Atlanta Braves - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10
Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals 01:10
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 01:10
Milwaukee Brewers - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Washington Nationals - Miami Marlins 00:10
Philadelphia Phillies - New York Mets 00:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Cincinnati Reds 00:10
St Louis Cardinals - San Diego Padres 03:10
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 00:10
Seattle Mariners - Cleveland Indians 00:05
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 00:08
Phoenix Mercury - Los Angeles Sparks 03:00
Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim - Baltimore Orioles 00:05
San Antonio Silver Stars - Chicago Sky 01:00
Tulsa Shock - Seattle Storm 01:00
Correcaminos - Monterrey 03:00
Universidad Catolica - Valencia CF 01:00
Atlanta Dream W - Connecticut Sun W 17:00
Defensor Sporting - Club Nacional 01:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
Tijuana - Zacatepec 03:00
Defensor Sporting - Club Nacional 01:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
Universidad Catolica - Valencia CF 01:00
Defensor Sporting - Club Nacional 01:15
Tijuana - Zacatepec 03:00
Defensor Sporting - Club Nacional 01:15
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Baluda / Kudryavtsev - G. Granollers / Semmler (ATP Challenger Segovia) 18:15
Universidad Catolica - Valencia CF 01:00
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
P2P streams (download additional software)
Today is 2014-07-29, we have 301 links. Last update UTC = 62 seconds ago. all times UTC

Atdhe sport streams

Welcome to the ATDHE, the best sport live stream source you can find on the internet. You will be amazed how simple it is to watch live sport streams with ATDHE. Save ATDHE to your bookmarks and whenever you'll need a live stream of your favorite sport in great quality, just don't hesitate and simply take a look at ATDHE's huge sport streams offer, best on the internet.

ATDHE is not a streaming website, we are only a stream aggregator with links, so there are no physically located streams. In spite of this we still respect DMCA so if any content at ATDHE violates your rights, you can let us know via email and we will remove it immediately.

If you are happy with our services at ATDHE, please let your friends know about ATDHE by clicking on Share button in the upper left corner. We at ATDHE really appreciate our visitors and supporters. Thank you