Streams with less annoying ads
Premier League 2014-2015 Season Promo 01:00
Drogba announces Chelsea return 01:00
Iniesta hopes Suarez ban will be reduced 01:00
Ranieri appointed Greece coach 01:00
FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland 17:30
Slaven Belupo v NK Zagreb 17:00
SCR Altach v FC Trenkwalder Admira 17:00
Rapid Vienna v SV Ried 17:00
Leon Huanuco v Cienciano 17:00
Wiener Neustadt v FC Salzburg 17:00
León de Huánuco - Cienciano Cusco 17:00
Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 17:00
Rheindorf Altach - Admira 17:00
Rapid Wien - Ried 17:00
Universidad de Concepcion v Huachipato 16:30
Hamburg v Wolfsburg 16:30
U. de Concepción - Huachipato 16:30
Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 16:30
Wolfsburg v Hamburg 16:30
Metta/LU v FC Jurmala 16:00
Waasland-Beveren v Club Brugge 16:00
Pogon Szczecin v Slask Wroclaw 16:00
Heidenheim v VfB Stuttgart 16:00
Halmstad v Gefle IF 16:00
Maccabi Haifa - SC Paderborn 07 16:00
Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart 16:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 16:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 16:00
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge 16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Paderborn 16:00
Trabzonspor v Lokomotiv Tashkent 16:00
Paderborn v Maccabi Haifa 16:00
Grasshoppers v FC Thun 15:45
Grasshopper - Thun 15:45
NK Maribor v NK Radomlje 15:00
1860 Munich v Stoke 15:00
Maribor - Kalcer Vodoterm 15:00
SC Freiburg - Torpedo Moscow 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Cambuur Leeuwarden 15:00
Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 15:00
Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 15:00
Hradec Králové - Teplice 15:00
AaB Aalborg - FC Midtjylland 15:00
PAOK Salonika v SC Cambuur 15:00
Stoke v 1860 Munich 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki v SC Cambuur 15:00
Wolfsberger AC v FK Austria Vienna 14:30
Malmo FF v Kalmar FF 14:00
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 17:30
Hamburg vs Wolfsburg 16:30
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast 17:00
VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus 16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 16:00
Utrecht - Sporting CP 16:00
Rapid Vienna - Ried 17:00
Hamburg - Wolfsburg 16:30
Hamburg vs Wolfsburg 16:30
Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 15:30
SCR Altach - FC Admira 17:00
SK Rapid Wien - SV Ried 17:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
FC Utrecht - Sporting de Portugal 16:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 16:00
Metta-LU - FC Jurmala 16:00
Metta-LU - FC Jurmala 16:00
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 16:00
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 15:30
Fenerbahce - Sepahan 15:00
Soccer Saturday 11:00
Metta/LU - FC Jurmala 16:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wigan Athletic 17:00
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 15:30
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
Leon de Huanuco - CS Cienciano 18:00
Leon de Huanuco - CS Cienciano 18:00
SCR Altach - FC Admira 18:00
SCR Altach - FC Admira 18:00
SCR Altach - FC Admira 18:00
Magna Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 18:00
Magna Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 18:00
Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
Bundesliga - Simulcast 18:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato 17:30
Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Fehervar - Lombard Papa 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Fehervar - Lombard Papa 17:30
Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato 17:30
Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato 17:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 17:00
Sandnes Ulf vs Stromsgodset 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
Metta/LU - FC Jurmala 17:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wigan Athletic 17:00
Vfl Osnabruck - FC Energie Cottbus 17:00
Vfl Osnabruck - FC Energie Cottbus 17:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 17:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge 17:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge 17:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge 17:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 17:00
Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 17:00
Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus 17:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 16:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 16:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 16:45
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
Real Madrid - Inter 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter 23:00
PFK Cherno More Varna - Ludogoretz 16:45
VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus 17:00
Metta/LU - Jurmala 17:00
Cruzeiro - Figueirense 22:30
Leon de Huanuco - CS Cienciano 17:00
SCR Altach - FC Admira 17:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 17:00
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 17:00
SK Rapid Wien - SV Ried 17:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 16:30
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 16:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpik Donetsk 16:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge KV 16:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 15:45
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Pachuca CF - CF Monterrey 02:00
Chicago Fire - Tottenham 01:00
Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 03:00
New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 00:30
Toronto FC - Kansas City 00:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
FC Flora Tallinn - JK Trans Narva 17:00
PFK Cherno More Varna - FC Ludogoretz 16:45
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast 18:00
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge KV 17:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 16:45
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 17:00
Pogon Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw 17:00
Vfl Osnabruck - FC Energie Cottbus 17:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
New York Red Bulls - Arsenal 22:00
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
FC Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 17:00
SK Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
FC Flora Tallinn - JK Trans Narva 17:00
Chicago Fire - Tottenham 01:00
FC Kobenhavn - Nordsjaelland 18:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
IK Sirius Uppsala - Syrianska 16:20
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VFB Stuttgart 17:00
Cotonsport - ASEC Mimosas 16:30
Toronto FC - Kansas City 00:00
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 21:15
Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
New York Red Bulls - Arsenal 22:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset 17:00
FCM Targu Mures - Universitatea Cluj 16:30
Waasland Beveren - Club Brugge KV 17:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 17:00
Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg 17:30
FC Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Atletico Huila - Aguilas Doradas 21:15
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
SK Rapid Wien - SV Ried 18:00
FC Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica - NK Zagreb 18:00
all times GMT