Streams with less annoying ads
Akhisar Belediyespor - Mersin İdman Yurdu 14:00
Spezia v Bologna 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split 14:00
Akhisar Belediye v Mersin Idmanyurdu 14:00
FC Goa - Pune City 13:30
Goa v Pune City 13:30
Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Le Havre - Sochaux 13:00
Sokol Saratov v Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
Le Havre v Sochaux 13:00
ND Gorica v Zavrc 13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala v Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Hearts v Rangers 12:45
Huddersfield v Sheff Wed 12:15
Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 12:00
Vietnam - Indonesia 12:00
FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol 12:00
1. FC Union Berlin - 1860 München 12:00
Vietnam v Indonesia 12:00
FK Radnicki 1923 v Red Star Belgrade 12:00
Baltika Kaliningrad v Volgar G Astrakhan 12:00
Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor 11:30
Bastia vs Olympique Lyonnais 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Atlético Madrid vs Málaga 15:00
Newcastle United vs Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Leicester City vs Sunderland 15:00
Stoke City vs Burnley 15:00
Everton vs West Ham United 15:00
Manchester City vs Swansea City 15:00
Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg 14:30
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
Bayern München vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Le Havre vs Sochaux 13:00
Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers 12:45
Union Berlin vs 1860 München 12:00
Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 12:15
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg 14:30
Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Bayern München vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live 14:30
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol 14:00
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol 14:00
Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers 12:45
Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 12:15
Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 12:15
Union Berlin vs 1860 München 12:00
Union Berlin vs 1860 München 12:00
Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim 14:30
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Braunschweig 12:00
FSV Frankfurt vs Eintracht Braunschweig 12:00
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz 12:00
2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz 12:00
Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 14:00
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 13:30
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 13:30
AC Le Havre - FC Sochaux 13:00
AC Le Havre - FC Sochaux 13:00
Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 12:15
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 12:00
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 12:00
FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 12:00
FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig 12:00
1. FC Union Berlin - TSV 1860 Munchen 12:00
1. FC Union Berlin - TSV 1860 Munchen 12:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest FC 15:00
Astra Giurgiu - Universitatea Cluj 13:30
Preussen Munster - SpVgg Unterhaching 13:00
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 13:00
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock 13:00
Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
MTK Budapest - Diosgyor 13:00
Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 12:15
all times GMT