Streams with less annoying ads
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
SpVgg Greuther Furth - TSV 1860 Munchen 16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1 FC Koln 16:30
VFL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 16:30
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 17:00
Hannover 96 - VFB Stuttgart 18:30
Elche CF - UD Levante 19:00
KSV 1919 - SC Austria Lustenau 18:30
SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 18:30
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow 18:30
Brighton and HA - Yeovil Town 18:45
AS Roma - AC Milan 18:45
Partick Thistle - St Mirren 18:45
Newells Old Boys - CA Tigre 22:10
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 16:00
FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 16:00
FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 16:00
SC EVS Parndorf - Liefering 16:30
SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 16:30
SV Horn - SKN Sankt Polten 16:30
First Vienna FC - SV Mattersburg 16:30
Randers FC - SonderjyskE 16:30
IFK Goteborg - Falkenbergs FF 17:00
Orebro SK - Atvidabergs FF 17:00
Syrianska - Ostersunds FK 17:20
FC Istres - Berrichonne de Chateauroux 18:00
Stade Lavallois - Chamois Niortais 18:00
RC Lens - AS Nancy 18:00
Tours FC - ESTAC Troyes 18:00
Stade Brestois - Clermont Foot 18:00
CA Bastia - AS Arles Avignon 18:00
Clermont Foot - AC Le Havre 18:00
Dijon Footbal - Nimes Olympique 18:00
VVV - FC Volendam 18:00
Defensor Sporting - CA Rentistas 22:00
Newells Old Boys - CA Tigre 22:10
Pescara - Novara 13:00
Neftekhimik - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14:00
Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula 14:30
Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 15:00
Krylya Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 15:00
Modena FC - Ternana 16:00
Cracovia Krakow - Podbeskidzie 16:00
Pescara - Novara 14:00
Russian First Division 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 16:00
NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 17:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Gaz Metan Medias 17:00
Cracovia Krakow - Podbeskidzie 17:00
Modena FC - Ternana 17:00
First Vienna FC - SV Mattersburg 17:30
SC EVS Parndorf - Liefering 17:30
SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 17:30
SV Horn - SKN Sankt Polten 17:30
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast 17:30
Randers FC - SonderjyskE 17:30
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 17:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth - TSV 1860 Munchen 17:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Koln 17:30
VFL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 18:00
Ferencvaros TC - Kaposvar 18:00
Orebro SK - Atvidabergs FF 18:00
IFK Goteborg - Falkenbergs FF 18:00
Mjallby - Atvidabergs FF 18:00
Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor 18:00
Syrianska - Ostersunds FK 18:20
Multiplex Ligue 2 18:55
KSV 1919 - SC Austria Lustenau 19:00
VVV - FC Volendam 19:00
Stade Brestois - Clermont Foot 19:00
CA Bastia - AS Arles Avignon 19:00
Clermont Foot - AC Le Havre 19:00
Dijon Footbal - Nimes Olympique 19:00
FC Istres - Berrichonne de Chateauroux 19:00
Stade Lavallois - Chamois Niortais 19:00
RC Lens - AS Nancy 19:00
Tours FC - ESTAC Troyes 19:00
Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 19:15
KSV 1919 - SC Austria Lustenau 19:30
Brighton and HA - Yeovil Town 19:30
SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 19:30
Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow 19:30
Voetbal International 19:30
Pescara - Novara 19:30
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 19:30
Hannover 96 - VFB Stuttgart 19:30
Brighton and HA - Yeovil Town 19:45
AS Roma - AC Milan 19:45
Partick Thistle - St Mirren 19:45
Elche CF - UD Levante 20:00
Brighton and HA - Yeovil Town 18:45
AS Roma - AC Milan 18:45
Partick Thistle - St Mirren 18:45
Elche CF - UD Levante 19:00
FC Istres - Berrichonne de Chateauroux 18:00
Stade Lavallois - Chamois Niortais 18:00
RC Lens - AS Nancy 18:00
Tours FC - ESTAC Troyes 18:00
Dijon Footbal - Nimes Olympique 18:00
VVV - FC Volendam 18:00
Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 18:15
KSV 1919 - SC Austria Lustenau 18:30
SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 18:30
Hannover 96 - VFB Stuttgart 18:30
FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Voetbal International 18:30
Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow 18:30
SC EVS Parndorf - Liefering 16:30
SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 16:30
SV Horn - SKN Sankt Polten 16:30
Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast 16:30
First Vienna FC - SV Mattersburg 16:30
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 17:00
Ferencvaros TC - Kaposvar 17:00
IFK Goteborg - Falkenbergs FF 17:00
Orebro SK - Atvidabergs FF 17:00
Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor 17:00
Syrianska - Ostersunds FK 17:20
Multiplex Ligue 2 17:55
Stade Brestois - Clermont Foot 18:00
CA Bastia - AS Arles Avignon 18:00
Clermont Foot - AC Le Havre 18:00
Cracovia Krakow - Podbeskidzie 16:00
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 16:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Gaz Metan Medias 16:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth - TSV 1860 Munchen 16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1 FC Koln 16:30
VFL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 16:30
2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz 16:30
Randers FC - SonderjyskE 16:30
Neftekhimik - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 14:00
Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula 14:30
Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 15:00
Krylya Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 15:00
Baltika - Sibir 15:00
NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek 16:00
Modena FC - Ternana 16:00
Angusht - Shinnik 12:00
Pescara - Novara 13:00
Club Deportivo Olimpia - Victoria 02:00
Marathon CD - Real Sociedad Tocoa 02:00
EC Vitoria - J. Malucelli 23:30
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union Espanola 00:15
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union Espanola 00:15
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Union Espanola 00:15
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
all times GMT

Soccer at Atdhe

Welcome at Atdhe. Are you interested in soccer ? Yes ? Well, then I have a great news for you. At Atdhe you can watch live streams from many various soccer leagues all over the world. Sounds amazing, right ? Atdhe will become your favorite helpmate for watching live soccer streams. Another great thing about Atdhe is, that all soccer streams here (and streams from other sports) are completely for free.