Streams with less annoying ads
Highlights: Manchester United 0:0 Inter Milan (5:3 PEN) 00:00
Highlights: Schalke 2:1 Stoke City 00:00
Pellegrini and Dzeko talk about things to come 00:00
Fairytale ending for Ferdinand 00:00
FK Karabakh v FC Salzburg 15:30
Hannover 96 v Csakvar TK 14:00
Muang Thong Utd v Almeria 12:00
Harbin Yiteng v Guangzhou Evergrande 12:00
Qarabag FK - Red Bull Salzburg 15:30
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 15:30
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 15:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 14:00
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Qarabag FK - Red Bull Salzburg 16:30
Qarabag FK - Red Bull Salzburg 16:30
Qarabag FK - Red Bull Salzburg 16:30
Qarabag FK - Red Bull Salzburg 16:30
Superfinal - Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 15:55
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Manchester City - Liverpool FC 00:00
Manchester City - Liverpool FC 00:00
Manchester City - Liverpool FC 00:00
Manchester City - Liverpool FC 00:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Club Bolivar - San Lorenzo 01:15
Club America Mexico - Atletico Madrid 23:00
Club America Mexico - Atletico Madrid 23:00
Club Bolivar - San Lorenzo 01:15
Club Bolivar - San Lorenzo 01:15
Club Bolivar - San Lorenzo 01:15
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Club America Mexico - Atletico Madrid 23:00
Club America Mexico - Atletico Madrid 23:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Gyor ETO - Trencin 16:00
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
FC Ludogoretz - Partizan Belgrade 19:00
FC Ludogoretz - Partizan Belgrade 19:00
FC Ludogoretz - Partizan Belgrade 19:00
Sturm Graz - Hamburger SV 18:00
Sturm Graz - Hamburger SV 18:00
Sturm Graz - Hamburger SV 18:00
Fulham - Simurq Zaqatala 16:30
Fulham - Simurq Zaqatala 16:30
Fulham - Simurq Zaqatala 16:30
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 15:00
AEL Limassol - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 17:00
AEL Limassol - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 17:00
AEL Limassol - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 17:00
AEL Limassol - FK Zenit St. Petersburg 17:00
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Kobenhavn 17:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Kobenhavn 17:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Kobenhavn 17:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Kobenhavn 17:00
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Cesena - Juventus 19:45
Cesena - Juventus 19:45
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Gyor ETO - Trencin 17:00
Gyor ETO - Trencin 17:00
Gyor ETO - Trencin 17:00
Cesena - Juventus 19:45
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Vitesse - Chelsea 18:30
Vitesse - Chelsea 18:30
Vitesse - Chelsea 18:30
Vitesse - Chelsea 18:30
Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 01:00
Club Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso 01:00
Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps 00:30
Lila Loja - LDU Quito 00:30
Manta FC - Barcelona SC 00:30
Club Bolivar - San Lorenzo 00:15
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - AC Fiorentina 00:00
CD Olmedo - CD El Nacional 00:00
Club Sport Emelec - SD Quito 00:00
CSD Independiente - CD Cuenca 00:00
New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 23:30
DC United - Toronto FC 23:00
Manchester City - Liverpool FC 23:00
Club America Mexico - Atletico Madrid 22:00
UTC Cajamarca - Juan Aurich 20:45
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 18:45
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:30
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 18:15
Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 18:15
FC Ludogoretz - Partizan Belgrade 18:00
Feyenoord - Besiktas 18:00
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 18:00
FC Sion - Benfica Lisbon 17:30
Vitesse - Chelsea 17:30
Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa SC 17:30
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 17:30
SK Sturm Graz - Hamburger SV 17:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 17:00
Fulham FC - Simurq Zaqatala 15:30
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
FC Sion - Benfica Lisbon 18:30
FC Ludogoretz - Partizan Belgrade 19:00
HJK Helsinki - APOEL Nicosia 17:00
Fulham - Simurq Zaqatala 16:30
Sturm Graz - Hamburger SV 18:00
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
FC Sion - Benfica Lisbon 18:30
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Hannover 96 - Csakvari TK 15:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Brazil 15:55
Vitesse - Chelsea 18:30
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:30
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
Feyenoord - Besiktas 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Cesena - Juventus 19:45
Aktobe - Steaua Bucharest 16:00
AS Bari - Olympique Marseille 18:30
Legia Warsaw - Celtic 19:45
AaB Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
Standard de Liege - Panathinaikos Athens 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - Lille OSC 18:00
all times GMT

Soccer at Atdhe

Welcome at Atdhe. Are you interested in soccer ? Yes ? Well, then I have a great news for you. At Atdhe you can watch live streams from many various soccer leagues all over the world. Sounds amazing, right ? Atdhe will become your favorite helpmate for watching live soccer streams. Another great thing about Atdhe is, that all soccer streams here (and streams from other sports) are completely for free.